Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Project Olympus

Risskov, Danmark

Project Olympus, Risskov, Danmark · Registreringsnummer: 44219972 · Status: active. Free company profile — no paywall, no login

History

  1. Eintragung

    07.08.2023 Eintragung

  2. Sitz: Risskov, Dänemark

    07.08.2023 Sitz: Risskov, Dänemark

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Project Olympus? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

5783 companies are registered in Risskov in total.

FAQ — Project Olympus

What is the registration number of Project Olympus?
Project Olympus is registered under the number 44219972 in the official register (Danmark).
Hvor er Project Olympus registrert?
Project Olympus has its registered address in Risskov, Danmark.
Er registerutdraget av Project Olympus gratis?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Project Olympus — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Det komplette offisielle registerutdraget - hvert felt fra LEI / selskapsregisteret, gratis, ingen pålogging nødvendig.

Official registry record — Project Olympus
legal_nameProject Olympus
legal_cityRisskov
registration_authority_entity_id44219972
legal_jurisdictionDK
headquarters_cityRisskov
registration_statusactive
registry_id6599408179478528
sourceregistry